ÅRSBÄSTA 1977 - 2011
ÅR ÅRETS 
NORWICH
ÅRETS 
BIM
ÅRETS
AVELSHANE
ÅRETS
AVELSTIK
ÅRETS
UPPFÖDARE
2011 C.I.B NORD & FI Ch SE V-08 NORD V-10 DK V-10 Cog-Wheel's Alladin-Sane (h)
äg. Lillemor Borko
C.I.B NORD Ch NORD JV-09 FI JV-09 DK V-10 SE V-10 Cog-Wheel's Abbey Road
äg. Kristina Jerlin
GB & SE Ch
Ragus Up'n'adam
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
INT & NORD Ch SE V-04-05 WW-06
Airescot Joy-Bells
äg. Kristina Jerlin
Kennel
Cog-Wheel's
Kristina Jerlin
2010 SE, DK & NO Ch WW-10
Ragus English Lady (t)
äg. Maureen Klerell

NORD Ch SE V-08 NORD V-10 DK V-10
Cog-Wheel's Alladin-Sane
äg. Lillemor Borko

GB & SE Ch
Ragus Up'n'adam
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
INT & NORD Ch SE V-04-05 WW-06
Airescot Joy-Bells
äg. Kristina Jerlin
Kennel
Cog-Wheel's
Kristina Jerlin
2009 SE Ch SE V-09
Cantab Ring of Fire (h)
äg. Marita & Kenneth Eliasson


Ragus English Lady
äg. Maureen Klerell

SE Ch NORD JV-03
Loddon's Prince Valiant
äg. Lars Lindberg
INT & NORD Ch SE V-04-05 WW-06
Airescot Joy-Bells
äg. Kristina Jerlin
Kennel
Cog-Wheel's
Kristina Jerlin
2008 S & N Ch
Cog-Wheel's China-Girl (t)
äg. Kristina Jerlin
NORD Ch FinJV-06 NordV-08 WW-08
Nanstop Polkagris
äg. Raimo Suominen, Finland
S Ch NordJV-03
Loddon's Prince Valiant
äg. Lars Lindberg
S Ch
Norsweden's Melanie C
äg. Måna Wallström
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
2007 GB & S Ch
Ragus Up'n'adam (h)
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
S & DK Ch SV-06
Zondas Qontinental Queen
äg. Ylva & Bertil Samuelsson
S Ch NordJV-03
Loddon's Prince Valiant
äg. Lars Lindberg
Gryphon's Cleio
äg. Cecilia Brunhoff Håkansson &
P-O Håkansson
Kennel
Villa Ekbacken's
Lena & Clark Sinclair
2006 S Ch
Ragus Fine And Dandy (h)
äg. Marita & Kenneth Eliasson
S Ch
Loddon's Poison Ivy
äg. Marita & Kenneth Eliasson
S Ch
Terrapin Time Traveller
äg. Ylva & Bertil Samuelsson
Gryphon's Cleio
äg. Cecilia Brunhoff Håkansson &
P-O Håkansson
Kennel
Villa Ekbacken's
Lena & Clark Sinclair
2005 Multi Ch WW-01-04 EuWW-04
Dunbar's Legend at Eastman (h)
äg. Mariano Gatica, Ylva & Bertil Samuelsson
S Ch SV-04-05
Airescot Joy-Bells
äg. Kristina Jerlin
CA, US, FIN & S Ch FINV-02
Fairewood For Your Eyes Only
äg. Lotus Tutton, Nan Salminen & Nenne Runsten
S & N Ch
Cobby's Finlandia Cassis
äg. Lena & Clark Sinclair
Kennel
Villa Ekbacken's
Lena & Clark Sinclair
2004 GB & S Ch
Ragus Name Your Poison (h)
äg. Lesley Crawley, Marita & Kenneth Eliasson
NORD Ch KBHV-03
Gryphon's Cassandra
äg. Meike Klahn Löfquist & Mats Löfquist
CA, US, FIN & S Ch FINV-02
Fairewood For Your Eyes Only
äg. Lotus Tutton, Nan Salminen & Nenne Runsten
INT & NORD Ch
Loddon's Queen Valentina of Seve
äg. Alf Andersson & Ingrid Cederholm
Kennel
Villa Ekbacken's
Lena & Clark Sinclair
2003 GB & S Ch
Ragus Name Your Poison (h)
äg. Lesley Crawley, Marita & Kenneth Eliasson
INT & NORD Ch KBHV-99 NV-99
Quirruz Alice
äg. Iréne & Charlotte Berglund
S Ch
Waleric Pearly King
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
S & N Ch
Cobby's Finlandia Cassis
äg. Lena & Clark Sinclair
Kennel
Villa Ekbacken's
Lena & Clark Sinclair
2002 S & FIN Ch SV-02
Villa Ekbacken's BB King (h)
äg. Lena & Clark Sinclair
INT & NORD Ch KbhV-01
Zondas Jambalaya
äg. Lena & Clark Sinclair
S Ch
Cobby's Famous Rebel
äg. Christina Wahlberg

Happa Helleborus
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
2001 NORD Ch KbhV-01
Zondas Jambalaya (t)
äg. Lena & Clark Sinclair
INT & NORD Ch NV-00 SV-00 KbhV-01
Wesa Borgs Pumbaa
äg. Britt Ohlson
INT & NORD Ch SV-99
Cobby's French Connection
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
S & N Ch
Cobby's Fair Little Nell
äg. Marita & Olle Billström
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
2000 S & N Ch NV-00 SV-00
Wesa Borgs Pumbaa (h)
äg. Britt Ohlson

Zondas Jambalaya
äg. Lena & Clark Sinclair
Ingen kvalificerad
Cobby's Fizzy Pink Champagne
äg. Solveig Gyring
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1999 NORD Ch SV-99
Cobby's French Connection (h)
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
NORD Ch KBHV-99 NV-99
Quirruz Alice
äg. Irene & Charlotte Berglund
GB, INT & S Ch
Cobby's Timothy Gyp
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
S Ch
Cobby's Fancy Lady Snuphanuph
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1998 S Ch
Cobby's French Connection (h)
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes

Cobby's Convallis Lilia
äg. Christina Nilsson
Ingen kvalificerad S Ch
Cobby's Fancy Lady Snuphanuph
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1997 INT & NORD Ch NV-93 NORDV-94 SV-97
Zondas Black Quicksilver (h)
äg. Ylva & Bertil Samuelsson
GB & S Ch
Cobby's Bun O'Honey
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
GB, INT & S Ch
Cobby's Timothy Gyp
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
S Ch
Cobby's Fancy Lady Snuphanuph
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1996 INT & NORD Ch
Norwest Frankie Boy (h)
äg. Lars-Göran Hylén
INT & S Ch
Cobby's The Tale of Miss Moppet
äg. Eva Ramner
GB, INT & S Ch
Cobby's Timothy Gyp
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
S Ch
TerrieRags Smashing Samantha
äg. Carina Andersson
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1995 INT & S Ch SV-92-93-95
Cobby's Bay Laurel (h)
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
INT & S Ch
Cobby's The Tale of Miss Moppet
äg. Eva Ramner
GB, INT & S Ch
Cobby's Timothy Gyp
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
S Ch
TerrieRags Smashing Samantha
äg. Carina Andersson
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1994 GB & S Ch
Cobby's Bun O'Honey (t)
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
S Ch
Riddarens Prålige Pirat
äg. Marie Landberg
S Ch
Matchmaker's Sparkling Cider of Cobby
äg. Thérèse Willes
INT, S & N Ch
Cobby's Black Tulip
äg. Ylva & Bertil Samuelsson
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1993 INT & S Ch SV-92-93
Cobby's Bay Laurel (h)
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes &
Åsa Johansson
S Ch
Matchmaker's Missis Sippi
äg. Susanne Weibull
GB, INT S & N Ch
Elve The Sorcerer
äg. Michael Crawley &
Renée Sporre-Willes
GB & S Ch
Redash Rough Diamond
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1992 GB & S Ch
Cobby's Timothy Gyp (h)
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
S Ch
Cobby's The Tale of Miss Moppet
äg. Eva Ramner
GB, INT S & N Ch
Elve The Sorcerer
äg. Michael Crawley &
Renée Sporre-Willes
INT, S & N Ch
Cobby's Bewitched Brew
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1991 GB, INT, S & N Ch
Elve The Sorcerer (h)
äg. Michael Crawley &
Renée Sporre-Willes
S Ch
Cobby's The Tale of Miss Moppet
äg. Eva Ramner
S Ch
Redash Roughrider
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes

Zondas Red Enchantress
äg. Ylva & Bertil Samuelsson
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1990 GB & S Ch
Elve The Sorcerer (h)
äg. Michael Crawley & Renée Sporre-Willes
INT & NORD Ch
Cobby's Phancy Phétè
äg. Ylva & Bertil Samuelsson
S Ch
Redash Roughrider
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
GB & S Ch
Redash Rough Diamond
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1989 S Ch
Cobby's Tiny Alice (t)
äg. Susanna Hasselgren
S Ch
Norwest Frankie Boy
Christina Hylén
S Ch
Redash Roughrider
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
S Ch
Norwest Pyret
äg. Bengt & Aina Ståhl
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1988 S Ch
Cobby's The Tale of Ginger (h)
äg. Anette Wennström
S Ch
Cobby's Bewitched Brew
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
S Ch
Redash Roughrider
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
GB & S Ch
Redash Rough Diamond
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1987 S Ch
Cobby's Bewitched Brew (t)
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
GB & S Ch
Elve Pendragon
äg. Torsten Widholm
S Ch
Cobby's Pompous Parade
äg. Eva Ramner
S Ch
Norwest Zelicia
äg. Anita Broms
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1986 S Ch
Redash Roughrider (h)
äg. Torsten Widholm

Loddon's First Lady
äg. Alf Andersson
GB, INT & NORD Ch
Waleric Strongbow
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
S & N Ch
Waleric Pageant
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1985
Redash Roughrider (h)
äg. Torsten Widholm
NORD Ch
Buddy's Ruskiga Olivia
äg. Michel Adeheimer
GB, INT & NORD Ch
Waleric Strongbow
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
S & N Ch
Waleric Pageant
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1984 INT & NORD Ch
Lillvretens Quintus (h)
äg. Nenne Runsten
S Ch
Norwest Afrodite
äg. Ingrid Nilsson
GB, INT & NORD Ch
Waleric Strongbow
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
S & N Ch
Waleric Pageant
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1983 S Ch
Cobby's Pageant Drum (h)
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
INT & NORD Ch
Airescot Yum-Yum
äg. Nenne Runsten
GB, INT & NORD Ch
Waleric Strongbow
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
S & N Ch
Waleric Pageant
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1982 INT & NORD Ch
Airescot Mac The Knife (h)
äg. Nenne Runsten
S Ch
Ingnors Mad'am Action
äg. Inger & Ann Nordengrahn
GB, INT & NORD Ch
Waleric Strongbow
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
INT & NORD Ch
Cobby's Pickled Pepper
äg. Inger & Ann Nordengran
Kennel
Airescot's
Nenne Runsten
1981 NORD Ch
Airescot Mac The Knife (h)
äg. Nenne Runsten
INT & NORD Ch
Cobby's Phancy Phétè
äg. Ylva & Bertil Samuelsson
GB, INT & NORD Ch
Waleric Strongbow
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
INT & NORD Ch
Cobby's Pickled Pepper
äg. Inger & Ann Nordengrann
Kennel
Airescot's
Nenne Runsten
1980 INT& NORD Ch
Cobby's Peter Pumpkin (h)
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
S Ch
Cobby's Phancy Phétè
äg. Ylva & Bertil Samuelsson
INT & NORD Ch
Cobby's Touch Wood
äg. Nenne Runsten
INT & NORD Ch
Ragus Lavinia
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
Kennel
Cobby's
Renée Sporre-Willes
1979 INT& NORD Ch
Cobby's Peter Pumpkin (h)
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
NORD Ch
Cobby's Pickled Pepper
äg. Inger & Ann Nordengrann
INT & NORD Ch
Cobby's Touch Wood
äg. Nenne Runsten
INT & NORD Ch
Ragus Lavinia
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
Kennel
Airescot's
Nenne Runsten
1978 INT & NORD
Ch Airescot Jack (h)
äg. Meta Lindqvist
S & N Ch
Cobby's Red Pepper
äg. Ylva & Bertil Samuelsson
GB, INT & NORD Ch
Thrumptons Penny Red
äg. Nenne Runsten
INT & NORD Ch
Ragus Lavinia
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
Kennel
Airescot's
Nenne Runsten
1977 GB, INT & NORD Ch
Thrumptons Penny Red (h)
äg. Nenne Runsten
NORD Ch
Norrelands Harmoni
äg. Anita Karlsson
GB, INT & NORD Ch
Thrumptons Penny Red
äg. Nenne Runsten
INT & NORD Ch
Ragus Lavinia
äg. Renée Sporre-Willes
Kennel
Airescot's
Nenne Runsten

                                                         Svenska Norwichterrierklubben